Home
Top Voting List
Server Statistics
Online Players
GM's Online
Heroes Online
Alltime Heroes
Weddings
Top 10 PK
Top 10 PvP
Top 10 Karma
Top 100 Players
Clan List
Castle Control
Player Map

Login Server

Game Server


Top 10 Karma



Pos. Char.Name Karma
1 llllllllllllllll 1429998559
2 Jaroslaw 417747812
3 Katrides 291785387
4 Dreik 288629257
5 RuT 173613338
6 Gothic 140215625
7 Tsukuyomi 128579995
8 SexyHeal 126267910
9 ChenKwang 106646721
10 AbrahamJehova 105506463
11 Anie 75950240
12 Sorrab 66167091
13 Bimbobell 43730163
14 SexyArrow 39920840
15 Nanashi 28569508
16 Soult 28466854
17 CritZ 26333326
18 DarkEnslaver 26333326
19 KindaTankish 26333326
20 Drogadinha 21940068
21 Butterfly 20779666
22 Hipster 16771031
23 Veronica 16663069
24 Liona 12951388
25 Stancy 11072845
26 MrongoSS 9840468
27 pewP3W 8741417
28 Mystic 8463592
29 LankelisS 8133773
30 Blackout 6470705
31 SHlNlGAMl 6470225
32 DjarumSuper 6467345
33 Rikku 6458225
34 I77 3269866
35 Damian 2272410
36 tuby 1960853
37 Sidney 1647272
38 Hil1n 1641512
39 HiLin 1483644
40 Lotte 1462800
41 Sahara 1459845
42 Gael 1417930
43 House 1385697
44 Jolie 1293757
45 Unfamous 1293637
46 KillHilin 1192356
47 JendralAidit 1000433
48 Gyo 964716
49 kratosz 862700
50 PinsiuMinsiu 832051