Home
Top Voting List
Server Statistics
Online Players
GM's Online
Heroes Online
Alltime Heroes
Weddings
Top 10 PK
Top 10 PvP
Top 10 Karma
Top 100 Players
Clan List
Castle Control
Player Map

Login Server

Game Server


Top 10 Karma



Pos. Char.Name Karma
1 Katrides 291785387
2 Dreik 288629257
3 RuT 173613338
4 Gothic 140215625
5 Tsukuyomi 128579995
6 SexyHeal 126267910
7 ChenKwang 106646721
8 AbrahamJehova 105506463
9 Anie 75950240
10 Sorrab 66167091
11 Bimbobell 43730163
12 SexyArrow 39920840
13 Soult 28466854
14 CritZ 26333326
15 DarkEnslaver 26333326
16 KindaTankish 26333326
17 Drogadinha 21940068
18 Butterfly 20779666
19 Hipster 16771031
20 Veronica 16663069
21 Liona 12951388
22 Stancy 11072845
23 MrongoSS 9840468
24 pewP3W 8741417
25 Mystic 8463592
26 LankelisS 8133773
27 Blackout 6470705
28 SHlNlGAMl 6470225
29 DjarumSuper 6467345
30 Rikku 6458225
31 I77 3269866
32 Damian 2272410
33 tuby 1960853
34 Sidney 1647272
35 Hil1n 1641512
36 Jaroslaw 1597334
37 HiLin 1483644
38 Lotte 1462800
39 Sahara 1459845
40 Mafiosoo 1417930
41 House 1385697
42 Jolie 1293757
43 Unfamous 1293637
44 KillHilin 1192356
45 JendralAidit 1000433
46 Gyo 964716
47 kratosz 862700
48 PinsiuMinsiu 832051
49 Vichama 824890
50 Something 714906