Home
Top Voting List
Server Statistics
Online Players
GM's Online
Heroes Online
Alltime Heroes
Weddings
Top 10 PK
Top 10 PvP
Top 10 Karma
Top 100 Players
Clan List
Castle Control
Player Map

Login Server

Game Server


Top 10 Karma



Pos. Char.Name Karma
1 llllllllllllllll 1429998559
2 Jaroslaw 417747812
3 Katrides 291785387
4 Dreik 288629257
5 RuT 173613338
6 Gothic 140215625
7 Tsukuyomi 128579995
8 SexyHeal 126267910
9 ChenKwang 106646721
10 AbrahamJehova 105506463
11 Anie 75950240
12 Sorrab 66167091
13 Bimbobell 43730163
14 SexyArrow 39920840
15 Soult 28466854
16 KindaTankish 26333326
17 DarkEnslaver 26333326
18 CritZ 26333326
19 Drogadinha 21940068
20 Butterfly 20779666
21 Hipster 16771031
22 Veronica 16663069
23 Liona 12951388
24 Stancy 11072845
25 MrongoSS 9840468
26 pewP3W 8741417
27 Mystic 8463592
28 LankelisS 8133773
29 Blackout 6470705
30 SHlNlGAMl 6470225
31 DjarumSuper 6467345
32 Rikku 6458225
33 I77 3269866
34 Damian 2272410
35 tuby 1960853
36 Sidney 1647272
37 Hil1n 1641512
38 HiLin 1483644
39 Lotte 1462800
40 Sahara 1459845
41 Gael 1417930
42 House 1385697
43 Jolie 1293757
44 Unfamous 1293637
45 KillHilin 1192356
46 JendralAidit 1000433
47 Gyo 964716
48 kratosz 862700
49 PinsiuMinsiu 832051
50 Vichama 824890